+971 4 320-6053

Welcome to Synergix International!

Gallery loading...
Mouseover Zoom loading...

MRC-625-STST

Multimode TRC 2M 62.5UM, ST/ST

This product, you earn 10 loyalty point(s).
AED 230.00

Availability: In stock

Description

Description

Multimode test reference cord (2m) for testing 62.5µm ST terminated fibers (ST/ST)

Why shop with Synergix International, UAE’s leading online seller of Fluke Networks testers?

Synergix International is proud to supply a huge range of cable testers, fiber testers, phone testers, hand tools, certification testers, cable fault diagnostics equipment, fiber cleaning tools, termination tools and more from Fluke Networks. You can buy Fluke Networks online through our website 24/7 for fast and reliable delivery.

Synergix International is one of UAE's leading online sellers of data products & accessories. Backed by the Synergix Group, we have access to the biggest brands such as Fluke Networks, Fluke Industrial, NetScout, Viavi Solutions, Infilink technologies, INNO Instruments, Ekahau, Altai Technologies, Kyoritsu, AiRISTA, Amprobe , Motwane and more - as well as the very best pricing & quick delivery.

Here are just a few reasons our customers keep coming back:

  1. Free shipping on orders over 3000 AED
  2. Secure payment methods (VISA, Mastercard & PayPal)
  3. Stock fulfilment from free zone and locally
  4. Helpful support base located in Dubai, UAE (call +971 4 320 6053 to speak with us)
  5. 24/7 Online chat support

If you are looking for Fluke Networks testing equipment that is not currently listed on our website, please get in contact with us for pricing and lead-times. We have direct partnerships with all suppliers and can source just about anything quickly and at a great price.

Get in touch with us today +971 4 320 6053!

Product Video
Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: MRC-625-STST

How do you rate this product? *
 
1 1 star
2 2 star
3 3 star
4 4 star
5 5 star
Price
Quality
ATTACHMENTS
Make an Enquiry

* Required Fields